Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tsuyama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tsuyama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tsuyama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9143,675
BustAfghanistan 6,3493,945
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1843,843
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6003,480
FarahAfghanistan 6,5004,039
GardizAfghanistan 5,8403,629
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9133,675
HeratAfghanistan 6,4153,986
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7793,591
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7013,543
KabulAfghanistan 5,8043,607
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2223,867
KhostAfghanistan 5,7883,597
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7513,573
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1283,808
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8943,662
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7923,599
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3053,918
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0193,741
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1723,835
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5924,096
ShkoderAlbania 9,1545,689
TiranaAlbania 9,1955,714
VloreAlbania 9,2775,765
AdrarAlgeria 11,5237,161
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5546,558
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5496,555
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2786,387
BatnaAlgeria 10,4576,498
BecharAlgeria 11,3177,032
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4476,492
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4367,106
BiskraAlgeria 10,5726,570
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0776,883
ChlefAlgeria 10,6986,648
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3956,459
DjanetAlgeria 11,2066,964
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7266,665
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1066,901
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6196,599
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8926,768
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8126,719
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8886,766
In SalahAlgeria 11,4177,095
MilianaAlgeria 10,6426,613
OranAlgeria 10,8546,745
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7257,286
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3286,418
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6037,211
TebessaAlgeria 10,3786,449
TimimounAlgeria 11,3757,068
TindoufAlgeria 11,9867,448
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6986,648
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0034,973
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9013,045
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1326,296
HuamboAngola 13,3828,316
LuandaAngola 13,3608,302
LuenaAngola 12,9428,042
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8538,608
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,81910,452
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,78910,433
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,77510,424
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,15910,663
ByrdAntarctica 14,1558,796
DavisAntarctica 12,4077,710
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,86610,481
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7457,920
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,88011,732
AzulArgentina 18,75611,655
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,52211,510
BarilocheArgentina 17,72011,011
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,87411,729
CeresArgentina 18,41311,442
ChamicalArgentina 18,05011,216
ChepesArgentina 18,05711,221
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,85011,092
ConcordiaArgentina 18,82111,696
CórdobaArgentina 18,27111,354
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,27711,358
CorrientesArgentina 18,53711,519
EsquelArgentina 17,68310,988
EzeizaArgentina 18,87211,727
FormosaArgentina 18,48611,488
General PicoArgentina 18,40611,438
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,83011,701
JuninArgentina 18,65211,591
La PlataArgentina 18,93111,764
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,62610,953
La RiojaArgentina 17,96111,161
LaboulayeArgentina 18,42311,448
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,30210,752
Las LomitasArgentina 18,20011,310
Malarg EArgentina 17,87811,110
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,91811,135
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,93211,764
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,50211,497
MendozaArgentina 17,89811,122
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,90311,125
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,80111,683
NeuquenArgentina 18,00711,190
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,66311,598
OranArgentina 17,80211,063
ParanaArgentina 18,62311,573
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,80911,688
PehuajoArgentina 18,57311,542
PergaminoArgentina 18,67311,604
PigeArgentina 18,52211,510
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,31411,380
PosadasArgentina 18,73911,644
PresidenciaArgentina 18,35711,407
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,80111,062
Punta IndioArgentina 18,98911,800
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,50511,499
ReconquistaArgentina 18,57011,539
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,32411,387
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,40310,815
RivadaviaArgentina 17,98511,176
RosarioArgentina 18,63211,578
SaltaArgentina 17,82711,078
San AntonioArgentina 18,22711,326
San LuisArgentina 18,13511,269
San RafaelArgentina 17,97311,169
Santa RosaArgentina 18,36111,410
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,10211,249
SarmientoArgentina 17,74311,026
TrelewArgentina 18,12911,265
TucumanArgentina 17,97211,168
UshuaiaArgentina 17,22910,706
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,21011,316
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,26211,348
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,23311,330
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5484,690
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6059,697
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8004,847
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9714,953
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5454,067
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5294,057
AmberleyAustralia 7,2434,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3464,565
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2304,493
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0243,744
CairnsAustralia 5,9073,671
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9824,960
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0024,351
CedunaAustralia 7,4724,643
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9564,323
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2353,874
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5024,662
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5363,440
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5404,685
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3134,544
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7083,547
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2913,288
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5394,064
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6354,744
East SaleAustralia 8,2495,126
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7644,825
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7644,825
EssendonAustralia 8,1725,078
ForrestAustralia 7,3534,569
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2425,121
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3854,589
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7104,169
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9643,706
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7705,450
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7735,452
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3103,921
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4394,623
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6255,360
LavertonAustralia 8,1845,086
LearmonthAustralia 6,7094,169
LongreachAustralia 6,5954,098
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5944,098
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8574,882
Low HeadAustralia 8,5645,322
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4504,008
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2416,364
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4343,998
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0494,380
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1645,073
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1825,084
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7524,817
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1265,050
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2253,868
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9674,951
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9093,672
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9724,954
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7504,816
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6154,111
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9584,324
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6844,775
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3753,961
RichmondAustralia 7,8324,867
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7264,180
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8794,896
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8704,891
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0833,780
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0823,779
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1493,199
TibooburraAustralia 7,2214,487
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1883,845
WaggaAustralia 7,9324,929
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5524,072
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7714,829
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9533,700
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0104,356
WoomeraAustralia 7,3694,579
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6513,512
GrazAustria 9,0285,610
InnsbruckAustria 9,2275,734
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1165,665
LinzAustria 9,0015,593
SalzburgAustria 9,0975,653
ViennaAustria 8,8835,520
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1465,684
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3924,593
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3044,539
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3864,590
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2834,526
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3804,586
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6645,384
LerwickUk 8,6665,385
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2584,510
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1904,468
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2994,536
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2424,500
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2174,485
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1604,449
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3924,593
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3314,556
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3304,555
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3164,546
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6407,233
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6527,240
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5907,202
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5547,801
MuharraqBahrain 7,8034,849
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3132,680
DhakaBangladesh 4,3682,714
CharnocksBarbados 14,4778,996
BrestBelarus 8,2075,100
GomelBelarus 7,7814,835
GrodnoBelarus 8,0895,026
MinskBelarus 7,8754,894
MogilevBelarus 7,7384,809
VitebskBelarus 7,6544,756
BrusselsBelgium 9,2735,762
D’UccleBelgium 9,2735,762
OstendeBelgium 9,2985,778
Belize CityBelize 12,6587,866
BeninBenin 13,1748,187
BohiconBenin 13,1338,161
CotonouBenin 13,1748,187
KandiBenin 12,7467,921
NatitingouBenin 12,9288,033
ParakouBenin 12,9158,026
SaveBenin 13,0338,099
BermudaBermuda 12,2677,623
La PazBolivia 16,99810,563
Santa CruzBolivia 17,45010,844
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0915,649
FrancistownBotswana 12,8027,956
MaunBotswana 13,1028,142
TshaneBotswana 13,4588,363
AimoresBrazil 18,21611,320
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,37310,796
AltamiraBrazil 16,41510,200
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,71510,387
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,66611,599
ApodiBrazil 16,63810,339
AracajuBrazil 17,18210,677
AracuaiBrazil 17,95511,157
AragarcasBrazil 17,79511,058
AraxaBrazil 18,28911,365
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,91610,512
BageBrazil 19,15411,903
BambuiBrazil 18,34011,397
BarbacenaBrazil 18,46411,474
BarbalhaBrazil 16,85510,474
BarcelosBrazil 15,8399,843
BarraBrazil 17,33310,771
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,72710,394
BarreirasBrazil 17,46510,853
BelémBrazil 16,26910,109
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,32111,385
BelterraBrazil 16,29210,124
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,12210,640
Bom JesusBrazil 19,18911,925
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,57810,923
BrasiliaBrazil 17,86211,100
BrevesBrazil 16,27410,113
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,36411,411
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,61811,570
CabroboBrazil 16,98610,555
CaceresBrazil 17,60210,938
CaetiteBrazil 17,65410,970
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,75110,409
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,18411,300
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,64511,586
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,64311,585
Campos SalesBrazil 16,84210,466
CanavieirasBrazil 17,74711,028
CaparaoBrazil 18,34811,402
CapinopolisBrazil 18,16011,285
CaratingaBrazil 18,27611,357
CaravelasBrazil 17,97611,170
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,68210,988
CarolinaBrazil 16,92810,519
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,80911,688
CataguasesBrazil 18,46111,472
CatalaoBrazil 18,12811,265
CatanduvaBrazil 18,43911,458
CaxiasBrazil 16,64610,344
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,19611,929
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,56910,296
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,49111,490
ChapecoBrazil 18,93011,763
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,26110,726
CipoBrazil 17,24410,715
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,01510,573
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,21511,319
CordeiroBrazil 18,52411,511
CorrentinaBrazil 17,61010,943
CorumbaBrazil 17,90811,128
CoximBrazil 17,98011,173
CrateusBrazil 16,64610,344
CuiabaBrazil 17,62210,950
CuritibaBrazil 18,89711,743
DiamantinaBrazil 18,13111,267
DiamantinoBrazil 17,49010,869
DouradosBrazil 18,35011,403
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,63311,579
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,22411,946
EspinosaBrazil 17,75811,035
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,27310,112
FloraniaBrazil 16,66210,354
FlorestaBrazil 16,97710,550
FlorianoBrazil 16,85410,473
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,14811,899
FormosaBrazil 17,83911,085
FortalezaBrazil 16,45310,224
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,67411,604
FrancaBrazil 18,39511,431
GaranhunsBrazil 16,94910,532
GoianiaBrazil 17,94411,151
GoiasBrazil 17,84611,090
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,16811,290
GrajauBrazil 16,76110,415
GuairaBrazil 18,55711,532
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,51810,264
GuaratingaBrazil 17,87911,110
IbiriteBrazil 18,33111,391
IguatuBrazil 16,75110,409
IlheusBrazil 17,65810,973
ImperatrizBrazil 16,72810,395
IndaialBrazil 19,05711,842
IpameriBrazil 18,07411,231
IraiBrazil 18,90111,745
IreceBrazil 17,34010,775
ItaberabaBrazil 17,45010,844
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,24010,091
ItaitubaBrazil 16,43910,216
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,07611,233
ItaperunaBrazil 18,42211,448
ItapevaBrazil 18,74811,650
ItirucuBrazil 17,52710,892
ItuacuBrazil 17,60610,941
IvinhemaBrazil 18,40111,435
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,63611,580
JacobinaBrazil 17,30210,751
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,54410,280
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,70410,380
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,08411,238
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,51411,505
LavrasBrazil 18,47411,480
LencoisBrazil 17,47110,857
LinharesBrazil 18,17911,296
LondrinaBrazil 18,62311,572
MacapaBrazil 16,0779,991
MacauBrazil 16,54910,284
MaceioBrazil 17,00410,566
MachadoBrazil 18,52511,512
ManausBrazil 16,18110,055
MarabaBrazil 16,69510,375
MaringaBrazil 18,59811,557
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,24410,094
Monte AzulBrazil 17,77011,042
Monte SantoBrazil 17,19410,684
MonteiroBrazil 16,85910,476
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,96411,163
Morada NovaBrazil 16,59110,310
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,32010,763
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,55511,530
ObidosBrazil 16,20010,067
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,01510,573
ParacatuBrazil 18,02911,203
ParanaBrazil 17,50510,878
ParanaguaBrazil 18,92611,761
ParanaibaBrazil 18,23211,330
ParintinsBrazil 16,24210,093
ParnaibaBrazil 16,43310,211
Passo FundoBrazil 19,04511,835
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,18411,300
PaulistanaBrazil 16,98010,551
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,05410,598
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,84411,089
PeixeBrazil 17,44310,839
PetrolinaBrazil 17,10510,629
PicosBrazil 16,86810,482
PiraiBrazil 18,61811,569
PirenopolisBrazil 17,85811,097
PompeuBrazil 18,25011,341
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,33311,392
Porto De MozBrazil 16,25310,100
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,92011,757
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,56910,296
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,27011,975
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29510,747
PosseBrazil 17,68410,989
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,62410,330
RecifeBrazil 16,80610,443
RemansoBrazil 17,16010,663
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,45510,225
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,63711,581
Rio NegroBrazil 18,95411,778
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,04711,215
SalvadorBrazil 17,45110,844
Santa MariaBrazil 19,07811,855
SantaremBrazil 16,27510,113
SantosBrazil 18,77711,668
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,55311,529
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,79510,436
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,76810,420
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,17511,915
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,88611,736
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,57011,540
Sao LuisBrazil 16,39410,187
Sao MateusBrazil 18,09711,246
São PauloBrazil 18,72811,638
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,49711,494
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,32410,144
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,21710,699
SerrinhaBrazil 17,31510,760
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,27211,355
SobralBrazil 16,47910,241
SoureBrazil 16,18710,059
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,33710,773
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,31812,004
SurubimBrazil 16,81110,446
TaguatingaBrazil 17,49510,871
TarauacaBrazil 16,10210,006
TauaBrazil 16,73310,398
TefeBrazil 15,9979,941
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,05111,217
TeresinaBrazil 16,66510,356
TiriosBrazil 15,7419,782
TorresBrazil 19,28711,985
TracuateuaBrazil 16,23510,089
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,33211,392
TriunfoBrazil 16,88510,492
TucuruiBrazil 16,50810,258
TuriacuBrazil 16,30710,133
UaupesBrazil 15,5319,651
UbatubaBrazil 18,72111,633
UberabaBrazil 18,30211,373
VassourasBrazil 18,58911,551
VicosaBrazil 18,39411,430
VitoriaBrazil 18,28411,362
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,72111,012
Ze DocaBrazil 16,52910,271
BurgasBulgaria 8,6175,355
LomBulgaria 8,8005,468
PlevenBulgaria 8,7435,433
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8205,481
SadovoBulgaria 8,8095,474
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9575,566
SofiaBulgaria 8,8735,514
VarnaBulgaria 8,5415,307
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9658,056
BurundiBurundi 11,5557,180
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9342,445
SiemreapCambodia 3,8672,403
BatouriCameroon 12,3467,672
DoualaCameroon 12,7677,934
GarouaCameroon 12,0717,501
MamfeCameroon 12,6767,877
MarouaCameroon 11,9187,406
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2037,583
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5617,806
YaoundeCameroon 12,6327,849
YokoCameroon 12,4357,727
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0184,982
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4624,015
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9124,295
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6315,985
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6596,002
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4156,472
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0495,002
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1345,054
Banff, AbCanada 8,2755,142
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3396,425
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2616,377
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4855,273
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2815,767
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0054,975
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4866,516
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1815,705
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0175,603
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5095,287
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5674,702
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6587,245
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4974,659
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3784,585
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3655,198
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4764,645
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7854,838
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3735,203
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1125,662
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7734,209
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5454,688
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3264,553
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0876,268
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1626,315
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5626,563
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8136,720
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8086,716
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7544,818
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6856,640
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3825,209
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6315,985
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0086,219
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6785,392
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9374,311
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1405,058
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3285,175
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0776,262
Comox, BcCanada 7,8214,860
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5534,694
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5035,284
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4365,242
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3695,201
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4626,501
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0785,641
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0724,394
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5766,572
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2965,155
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3206,413
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5155,913
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2476,368
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2375,119
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2195,107
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2235,110
Edson, AbCanada 8,0675,013
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5564,696
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2265,112
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0895,648
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9874,342
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6965,404
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9814,960
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1245,048
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4314,618
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4685,262
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3344,557
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8584,883
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6754,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7784,833
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7716,694
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7826,700
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8485,499
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6356,609
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8605,506
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9474,938
Golden, BcCanada 8,1895,089
Goose, NfCanada 10,0896,270
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2956,398
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8374,870
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9126,781
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7126,657
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5804,089
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9766,820
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9526,805
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6606,624
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0906,270
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6556,621
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6354,744
Hope, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6964,161
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1965,715
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5204,051
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8485,499
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8324,245
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3435,184
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9576,187
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9566,187
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6736,632
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2263,869
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2344,495
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4475,870
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6056,590
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5135,290
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0106,221
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2574,510
Langara, BcCanada 7,0924,407
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5325,302
London, OnCanada 10,6276,604
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2095,101
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5625,320
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0615,009
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4816,513
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7025,407
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5694,082
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4494,629
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6225,358
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7976,709
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4556,497
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6416,612
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6366,609
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8715,512
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8356,112
Morden, MbCanada 9,3315,798
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5056,528
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7216,041
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9134,917
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4096,468
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9106,158
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9114,294
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5495,313
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3626,439
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5916,582
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5936,583
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8464,875
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9544,943
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1565,068
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4756,509
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6116,594
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4745,887
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7336,670
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2625,755
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6425,370
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7094,791
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2444,502
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9505,562
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2984,535
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5666,566
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7694,827
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2995,157
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3605,817
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9095,536
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9075,535
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2984,535
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1435,060
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3636,440
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1176,908
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6725,389
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8566,746
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1095,039
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6715,388
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1636,315
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8276,106
Scott, SkCanada 8,5505,313
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3256,416
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9796,822
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6986,648
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3553,949
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5155,913
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5255,919
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0424,997
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6366,610
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7786,698
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7655,447
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7585,442
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8736,757
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7674,826
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8534,258
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7955,465
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8584,883
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7825,457
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7926,085
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0776,262
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6346,608
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6216,600
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6516,619
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2695,760
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8076,716
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0414,997
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2486,368
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9574,945
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3015,158
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3775,205
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9754,956
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9724,954
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0246,229
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6146,596
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0544,383
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7104,170
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4616,501
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6296,605
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3085,784
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8265,485
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0106,842
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5904,717
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9505,561
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3097,649
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2937,639
SalCape Verde 13,7628,552
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9977,455
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2196,972
AbecheChad 11,1286,915
FayaChad 10,9646,813
MoundouChad 11,9077,399
N’DjamenaChad 11,7297,289
AntofagastaChile 17,32510,766
AricaChile 16,98010,552
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,54510,903
ChicoChile 17,51910,886
ChillanChile 17,66810,979
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,57810,923
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,56010,912
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45310,845
Curico-General FreireChile 17,72311,013
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,15310,659
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0168,710
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,08210,615
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,58910,930
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,57010,918
ParronChile 17,76211,038
Puerto AysenChile 17,49010,868
Puerto MonttChile 17,55610,909
Punta ArenasChile 17,22710,705
QuinteroChile 17,67010,980
SantiagoChile 17,74411,026
SewellChile 17,78511,052
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61910,949
ValdiviaChile 17,56310,914
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,66210,975
VallenarChile 17,64010,961
ValparaisoChile 17,69610,997
AltaiChina 4,0132,494
BeijingChina 1,6511,026
ChangchunChina 1,228763
ChangduChina 3,4402,137
ChangshaChina 2,1371,328
ChengduChina 2,8331,761
ChongqingChina 2,6451,644
DuianChina 3,2282,006
ErlianChina 2,1111,312
GanzhouChina 2,0841,295
GuangzhouChina 2,3821,480
HaikouChina 2,8671,782
HailarChina 1,9631,220
HamiChina 3,5702,219
HetanChina 4,7972,981
JiuquanChina 3,1601,964
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0603,144
KashiChina 5,0703,150
KunmingChina 3,1991,988
LanzhouChina 2,7151,687
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0412,511
NanchangChina 1,8511,150
NanjingChina 1,449900
NanningChina 2,8551,774
PingbianChina 1,9661,222
QingdaoChina 1,241771
QiqiharChina 1,606998
RuoqiangChina 4,0492,516
ShanghaiChina 1,243773
ShantouChina 2,1181,316
ShenyangChina 1,176731
TaiyuanChina 1,9361,203
TaoyuanChina 1,6571,030
TengchongChina 3,5712,219
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0462,514
Xi’AnChina 2,2891,422
XichangChina 3,0991,926
YanjiChina 951591
YichangChina 2,1701,349
YinchuanChina 2,4961,551
YiningChina 4,5462,825
ZhengzhouChina 1,8541,152
ZhijiangChina 2,4551,525
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8469,226
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8169,207
AraucaColombia 14,6609,110
BarranquillaColombia 14,0758,746
Benito SalasColombia 14,7989,196
BogotáColombia 14,7039,137
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4829,000
El CaranoColombia 14,4628,987
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8979,257
MatecanaColombia 14,5999,072
PeralesColombia 14,6709,116
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9079,263
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0778,748
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5178,399
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0808,749
VanguardiaColombia 14,7859,187
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7879,810
YariguiesColombia 14,5029,012
MoroniComoros 10,8216,724
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5968,449
LimonCosta Rica 13,6738,497
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5558,423
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6078,456
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2105,723
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2025,718
SibenikCroatia 9,2515,749
SplitCroatia 9,2365,740
ZagrebCroatia 9,0885,647
CamagueyCuba 12,8908,010
CasablancaCuba 12,4917,762
HavanaCuba 12,5067,771
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2298,842
FamagustaCyprus 8,6385,368
LarnacaCyprus 8,6775,392
LimassolCyprus 8,7335,427
NicosiaCyprus 8,6845,397
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7975,467
ChebCzech Republic 8,9515,562
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6795,393
PragueCzech Republic 8,8535,502
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4337,105
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1107,525
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8707,997
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2467,610
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3057,646
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5065,286
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4125,227
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7075,411
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6705,387
MarstalDenmark 8,6625,382
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5885,337
OdenseDenmark 8,6225,358
RandersDenmark 8,5555,316
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4335,240
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6325,364
TønderDenmark 8,7285,424
TylstrupDenmark 8,5005,282
TystofteDenmark 8,5935,340
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4525,252
VestervigDenmark 8,6025,345
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3505,810
Melville HallDominica 14,1618,800
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3888,320
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4938,385
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5098,394
BaniDominican Republic 13,5528,421
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5268,405
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4318,346
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4728,372
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4778,375
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3588,301
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4918,383
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4558,361
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5568,424
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4168,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5478,418
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5848,441
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4478,356
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3898,320
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4808,377
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5938,447
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4508,358
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5638,428
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3628,303
MichesDominican Republic 13,5318,408
MocaDominican Republic 13,4318,346
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3328,285
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5208,401
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4608,364
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4868,380
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5168,399
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4698,370
PoloDominican Republic 13,5318,408
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3928,322
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4418,352
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4248,342
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4488,357
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5818,439
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5118,396
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4378,350
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4988,388
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5478,418
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4238,341
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5188,400
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4618,365
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6038,453
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4878,381
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3868,318
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5548,422
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5028,390
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5188,400
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4788,375
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3578,300
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5148,398
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4048,329
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0118,707
CanarEcuador 15,0539,354
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9539,292
IzobambaEcuador 14,8909,253
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8009,197
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1619,421
MilagroEcuador 14,9699,302
OtavaloEcuador 14,8569,232
PichilingueEcuador 14,8919,254
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8169,207
PuyoEcuador 15,0329,341
QuitoEcuador 14,8779,245
RumipambaEcuador 14,9449,287
San GabrielEcuador 14,8539,230
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1945,714
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0875,647
AswanEgypt 9,4455,869
AsyutEgypt 9,3875,833
BahariyaEgypt 9,4665,882
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2465,745
CairoEgypt 9,1535,687
DabaaEgypt 9,3185,791
DakhlaEgypt 9,6535,998
El ArishEgypt 8,9025,532
El TorEgypt 9,1015,656
FarafraEgypt 9,6245,980
HelwanEgypt 9,1745,701
HurguadaEgypt 9,1655,695
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0565,628
KhargaEgypt 9,5305,922
KosseirEgypt 9,1865,708
LuxorEgypt 9,3425,805
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3905,835
MinyaEgypt 9,3405,804
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0125,600
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9235,545
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0565,628
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0855,646
SalloumEgypt 9,5285,921
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6686,008
SohagEgypt 9,3655,820
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0375,616
TahrirEgypt 9,1725,700
TantaEgypt 9,1405,680
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9038,018
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9418,042
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8898,010
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9348,037
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8667,995
AsmaraEritrea 9,4895,896
AssabEritrea 9,2935,775
MassawaEritrea 9,4215,854
TallinEstonia 7,6884,778
TartuEstonia 7,6704,766
VilsandiEstonia 7,8844,899
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9046,154
GonderEthiopia 9,7966,088
NegeleEthiopia 10,0706,257
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,93711,146
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6605,382
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6785,393
Laucala BayFiji 7,5494,691
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4494,629
NandiFiji 7,4494,629
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9534,942
HelsinkiFinland 7,6404,747
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6144,732
JoensuuFinland 7,2674,516
JokioinenFinland 7,6494,753
JyvskylFinland 7,4564,633
KajaaniFinland 7,2624,513
KuopioFinland 7,3404,561
KuusamoFinland 7,1094,418
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4224,612
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8554,881
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6294,741
OuluFinland 7,3194,548
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1324,432
TampereFinland 7,5974,721
TurkuFinland 7,7244,800
VaasaFinland 7,5814,711
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8006,090
BiarritzFrance 10,1916,333
BordeauxFrance 10,0296,232
BrestFrance 9,8566,125
CaenFrance 9,6255,981
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7376,051
DijonFrance 9,5425,929
GourdonFrance 9,9396,176
GrenobleFrance 9,6896,021
Le MansFrance 9,7096,033
LilleFrance 9,3495,809
LyonFrance 9,6816,016
MarseilleFrance 9,8636,129
MontpellierFrance 9,9156,161
NancyFrance 9,3675,821
NantesFrance 9,8596,126
NiceFrance 9,7416,053
ParisFrance 9,5365,926
PerpignanFrance 10,0436,241
StrasbourgFrance 9,3105,785
ToulonFrance 9,8566,124
ToulouseFrance 10,0396,238
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5299,650
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6309,713
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5309,651
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6419,720
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4289,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3586,437
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6866,019
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6846,018
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7146,658
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5467,175
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1286,294
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3416,426
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9736,197
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2927,017
BitamGabon 12,7627,930
CocobeachGabon 12,9998,078
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8467,983
LambarnGabon 13,0698,121
LastourvilleGabon 12,8647,994
LibrevilleGabon 13,0548,112
MakokouGabon 12,7527,924
MayumbaGabon 13,2238,217
MitzicGabon 12,8517,986
MkamboGabon 12,6297,848
MoandaGabon 12,8607,991
MouilaGabon 13,0838,130
Port-GentilGabon 13,1948,199
TchibanGabon 13,1528,173
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1208,774
BanjulGambia 13,7938,571
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6444,750
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4414,624
BerlinGermany 8,7195,418
BrockenGermany 8,9015,531
CologneGermany 9,1405,680
DresdenGermany 8,7995,468
ErfurtGermany 8,9495,561
EssenGermany 9,1035,657
FichtelbergGermany 8,8945,527
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1315,674
GeisenheimGermany 9,1755,702
GorlitzGermany 8,7365,429
HamburgGermany 8,7825,457
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7835,458
HannoverGermany 8,8915,525
HelgolandGermany 8,8325,488
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2025,718
KarlsruheGermany 9,2355,739
KasselGermany 8,9975,591
KonstanzGermany 9,3055,782
LeipzigGermany 8,8465,497
LindenbergGermany 8,6985,405
MagdeburgGermany 8,8295,487
MunichGermany 9,1165,665
MünsterGermany 9,0275,610
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6615,382
NurembergGermany 9,0615,631
NurnbergGermany 9,0635,632
PotsdamGermany 8,7365,429
RostockGermany 8,6435,371
SchleswigGermany 8,7305,425
StuttgartGermany 9,2165,727
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2575,752
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2335,738
AccraGhana 13,4298,345
KumasiGhana 13,4458,355
TamaleGhana 13,1688,182
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0486,866
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8325,488
AthensGreece 9,1785,703
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1955,714
ChiosGreece 8,9855,584
CorfuGreece 9,3125,787
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1305,673
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2625,755
IoanninaGreece 9,2485,747
KalamataGreece 9,3595,816
KerkiraGreece 9,3125,787
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3465,808
LamiaGreece 9,1995,717
LarissaGreece 9,1485,685
LemnosGreece 8,9555,565
LimnosGreece 8,9415,556
MethoniGreece 9,3975,839
MilosGreece 9,2175,727
MitiliniGreece 8,9075,535
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9085,536
NaxosGreece 9,1255,671
PatrasGreece 9,2935,774
RhodesGreece 8,9835,582
SamosGreece 8,9785,579
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0585,628
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3275,796
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0505,624
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2995,779
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3855,832
AasiaatGreenland 8,4625,259
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7975,467
AputiteqGreenland 8,5225,296
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4364,621
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2155,726
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6545,378
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4125,227
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1215,047
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4125,227
JulianehbGreenland 9,3655,819
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6595,381
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1295,052
NanortalikGreenland 9,4295,860
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3155,788
NordGreenland 6,9334,308
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9705,574
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5044,663
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4355,863
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6575,380
UpernavikGreenland 7,9974,970
UummannaqGreenland 8,2485,125
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0778,748
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0788,749
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7677,933
BokeGuinea 13,9398,662
ConakryGuinea 13,9988,699
FaranahGuinea 13,7818,563
KankanGuinea 13,6578,487
KindiaGuinea 13,9088,643
KissidougouGuinea 13,7958,572
LabeGuinea 13,7578,548
MacentaGuinea 13,8378,598
MamouGuinea 13,8328,595
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8278,592
SiguiriGuinea 13,5548,422
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8938,633
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1899,438
TimehriGuyana 15,2189,457
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4548,360
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0664,391
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7164,173
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8764,273
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5534,072
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6202,871
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8704,269
CatacamasHonduras 13,0448,105
CholutecaHonduras 13,1068,144
La CeibaHonduras 12,9108,022
La MesaHonduras 12,8667,995
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1488,170
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8697,997
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0378,101
TelaHonduras 12,8727,999
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3911,486
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3921,486
BudapestHungary 8,7915,463
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7865,459
DebrecenHungary 8,6435,371
KeszthelyHungary 8,9465,559
MiskolcHungary 8,6505,375
PecsHungary 8,9455,559
SzegedHungary 8,8185,480
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9415,556
AkureyriIceland 8,5575,318
DalatangiIceland 8,5125,289
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6415,370
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7515,438
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4405,245
ReykhólarIceland 8,6515,376
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7845,458
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6975,405
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8325,488
AgraIndia 5,3323,313
AhmedabadIndia 6,0203,741
AkolaIndia 5,7443,570
AllahabadIndia 5,0763,154
AmritsarIndia 5,4263,372
BangaloreIndia 6,1433,818
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2383,876
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9693,088
BikanerIndia 5,7203,555
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9083,671
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1752,595
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1752,595
DaltonganjIndia 4,9313,064
DarbhangaIndia 4,6632,898
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7852,352
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7752,346
DumkaIndia 4,6312,878
DwarkaIndia 6,3783,963
GoaIndia 6,3323,935
GuwahatiIndia 4,1492,578
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7953,601
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7503,573
JagdalpurIndia 5,3793,342
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6202,871
KotaIndia 5,6243,495
KozhikodeIndia 6,4133,985
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0953,166
LudhianaIndia 5,3623,332
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3963,975
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0873,161
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2273,869
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6263,496
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5393,442
New DelhiIndia 5,3443,321
PambanIndia 6,2333,873
PuneIndia 6,1533,824
SagarIndia 5,4253,371
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3363,316
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4874,031
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4874,031
VeravalIndia 6,3403,940
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3423,320
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3532,705
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4152,743
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3983,354
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1483,199
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8512,393
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9972,484
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0483,137
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8873,037
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3133,302
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6662,899
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2392,634
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1023,170
AbadanIran 7,7794,834
ArakIran 7,4554,633
BabolsarIran 7,0914,406
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2574,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3094,542
Bandar LengehIran 7,4294,616
BirjandIran 6,7314,183
BushehrIran 7,6404,748
ChahbaharIran 6,9854,340
DezfulIran 7,6634,762
EsfahanIran 7,3774,584
IranshahrIran 6,8784,274
KermanIran 7,0484,380
KermanshahIran 7,6534,756
Khoram AbadIran 7,6114,729
MashhadIran 6,5424,065
OroomiehIran 7,6434,749
RamsarIran 7,2404,499
RashtIran 7,3034,538
SemnanIran 7,0834,401
ShahroudIran 6,9194,299
ShirazIran 7,4584,635
TabrizIran 7,5254,676
TeheranIran 7,2484,504
YazdIran 7,1934,470
ZahedanIran 6,7494,194
ZanjanIran 7,4254,614
BaghdadIraq 7,9494,940
BasraIraq 7,8074,852
BelmulletIreland 9,5045,906
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5465,932
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5215,916
ClonesIreland 9,4165,851
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4595,878
CorkIreland 9,6806,015
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6846,018
DublinIreland 9,4565,876
KilkennyIreland 9,5725,948
Malin HeadIreland 9,3095,785
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5655,944
ShannonIreland 9,6175,976
ValentiaIreland 9,7356,049
EilatIsrael 8,9115,538
HaifaIsrael 8,7015,407
JerusalemIsrael 8,7445,434
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7605,444
AlbengaItaly 9,6606,003
AlgheroItaly 9,9356,174
AmendolaItaly 9,4305,860
AnconaItaly 9,3985,840
ArezzoItaly 9,5045,906
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3975,839
BergamoItaly 9,4435,868
BolognaItaly 9,4495,872
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2935,775
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5695,946
BrindisiItaly 9,3595,816
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0066,218
CameriItaly 9,5085,909
CampobassoItaly 9,4915,898
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9116,159
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9916,208
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9996,213
Cape MeleItaly 9,6656,006
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5735,949
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7846,080
CerviaItaly 9,4185,853
CiampinoItaly 9,5945,962
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5095,909
Cisa PassItaly 9,5285,921
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6195,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2425,743
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8406,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5395,928
DecimomannuItaly 10,0036,216
DobbiacoItaly 9,2245,732
FalconaraItaly 9,4065,845
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5125,911
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4455,869
FonniItaly 9,9236,167
FrontoneItaly 9,4505,872
FrosinoneItaly 9,5655,944
GelaItaly 9,8686,132
GenoaItaly 9,5925,960
GhediItaly 9,4325,861
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4145,850
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5655,944
GrossetoItaly 9,6065,969
GrottaglieItaly 9,4045,844
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8246,105
GuidoniaItaly 9,5705,947
IstranaItaly 9,3135,787
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0946,272
LatinaItaly 9,5965,963
LatronicoItaly 9,5235,918
LecceItaly 9,3795,828
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6445,993
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4435,868
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6976,026
MilanItaly 9,4835,893
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4975,902
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6295,983
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5665,944
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8436,117
PadovaItaly 9,3465,808
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3325,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8426,116
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8516,121
PantelleriaItaly 10,0296,232
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4815,891
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9486,182
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4965,901
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4515,873
PiacenzaItaly 9,5035,905
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5675,945
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4015,842
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6435,992
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4935,899
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6145,974
PrizziItaly 9,8676,131
RadicofaniItaly 9,5545,937
Resia PassItaly 9,3105,785
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4165,852
RivoltoItaly 9,2385,741
Rolle PassItaly 9,2815,767
RomeItaly 9,5875,958
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6155,975
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2275,734
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6996,027
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4035,843
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3985,840
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5575,939
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9126,159
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5575,939
SigonellaItaly 9,7986,089
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4185,852
TarvisioItaly 9,1675,697
TermoliItaly 9,4375,864
TorinoItaly 9,5985,964
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5885,958
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9096,158
TrevicoItaly 9,4975,901
TrevisoItaly 9,3115,786
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2235,731
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5995,965
UdineItaly 9,2215,730
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8046,093
VeniceItaly 9,3145,788
VeronaItaly 9,4035,843
VicenzaItaly 9,3535,812
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5945,962